School of Success 2016 Winners

Meet the participants for School of Success 2016.

Girls Camp 

  1. Sofia V. Adamenko, Donetsk region, Krasnoarmejsk
  2. Lisa A. Antoniuk, Khmelnytsky region, Grytsiv
  3. Barbara Anastasia V., Kiev region, I
  4. Blahushak Daria A. Mykolaiv region, Novy Bug
  5. Anna Borisenko, Chernihiv
  6. Braychenko Sofia Alexandrovna, Dnipropetrovsk
  7. Volokhova Anna I., Kirovograd
  8. Gavrilenko Valeriy V., Dnipropetrovsk
  9. Ganych Golden Olenivna, Transcarpathian region, Uzhgorod
  10. Gafurov Eleanor Sultanivna Mykolaiv region, Novy Bug
  11. Horozhanova Anastasia, Volyn region, Mylushi
  12. Hrabovenko Anastasia, Odessa region, Berezovka
  13. Valery A. Efimenko, Lviv region, Lviv
  14. Catherine V. Ivanov, Cherkasy
  15. Izmalkov Anna K., Zaporozhye
  16. Kalnichenko Daria A. Vinnytsia region, Ladyzhyn
  17. Karazanfir Yulia V., Odesa
  18. Kasyanchuk Nadezhda, Ternopil region, Suburban
  19. Julia purse, Zaporizhia region, Bogdanivka
  20. Krill Victoria Ivanovna, Ternopil region, Zalishchyky
  21. Kutynska Roxolana A., Ivano-Frankivsk region, Uhryniv
  22. Lepkalyuk Antonina Tarasivna, Ivano-Frankivsk region, Cherhanivka
  23. Maria Lytvyn, Kyiv region, Kyiv
  24. Maćkowice Olesya Petrovna, Sumy region,
  25. Maćkowice Sofia Petrovna, Sumy region,
  26. Myronyuk Darya V., Kiev region, Kyiv
  27. Maria Y. Miller, Kharkiv
  28. Mosiychuk Lyudmila, Rivne,
  29. Neka Catherine V., Cherkasy
  30. Nekmodova Maria, Kiev region, Kyiv
  31. Nureyev Aida Alimivna, Kiev region, Fastov
  32. Penkovsky Sofia Maksymivna, Lutsk
  33. Break Yan Yu, Kremenchug
  34. Anna A. Popov, Mariupol
  35. Protasov Irina Veniaminovna, Chernivtsi
  36. Pauline V. Redko, Rivne region, Dubno
  37. Rybtsova Milena Maksymivna, Kiev region, Kyiv
  38. Rudka A. Valentine, Chernivtsi
  39. Kira Savchenko A., Lutsk
  40. Catherine V. Sapieha, Chernihiv
  41. Sirota Anna Alexandrovna, Kremenchug
  42. Snitsar Katerina, Kirovohrad region, Small plummet
  43. Diana D. Sobolev, Kharkiv
  44. Eugene A. Sobolev, Khmelnitsky
  45. Stashenyuk Alina V., Vinnytsia region, Kozyatyn
  46. Yulia Tkachuk Yaroslavivna, Ivano-Frankivsk region, Valley
  47. Chernyshuk Anna V., Zhytomyr region, Novograd Volyn
  48. Chobotok Valery Y., Kiev region, Borispol
  49. Shkrabiy Marianne V. Zhytomyr region, Levkiv
  50. Yakobshe Viktoriya, Lviv region, Judicial Cherry

Boys Camp

  1. Averin Artyom, Dnipropetrovsk region, Krivoy Rog
  2. R. John Antoniuk, Lviv region, Radekhiv
  3. Bekyruk Nikita Vladimirovich, Lutsk
  4. Behta Ivan S., Lviv region, Judicial Cherry
  5. Bohun Alexander Romanovich, Dnipropetrovsk region, Krivoy Rog
  6. Bodnar Alexander, Khmelnytsky region, Kamenets
  7. Alexander Boyko I., Kiev region, Kyiv
  8. Boroh Evgeniy Evgenevich, Kharkiv region, Zolochiv
  9. Vakulenko Daniel Maksimovic, Kiev region, Kyiv
  10. Guran Yuri Andreyevich, Lviv region, ralivka
  11. Dejneka Bogdan Vladimirovich,
  12. Wild Yurovych Maxim, Kiev region, Kyiv
  13. Efimenko Ivan Aleksandrovich, Mykolayiv
  14. Zhmurko Alexander, Kiev region, Kyiv
  15. Crane Anton I., Kherson region,
  16. Zalensky Victor A., ​​Uman
  17. Zubritskiy Dmitry, Ivano-Frankivsk region, Ivano-Frankivsk
  18. Kalushka Roman V., Ternopil,
  19. Kasian Denis I., Sumy region,
  20. Kashyrskyi Andrey Pavlovich, Lviv region, Judicial Cherry
  21. Kondratiuk Sergei Pavlovich, Zhytomyr region, Berdichev
  22. Kopan Bogdan Radyslavovych, Kiev region, Kyiv
  23. Kryvonozhko Viktor Nikolayevich, Kiev region, Kyiv
  24. Kukharenko Andrei Dmitrievich, Zaporizhia region, Zaporozhye
  25. Levchuk Samuel Y., Rivne region, Derazhnya
  26. Lyezhentsev Daniel V., Kherson region,
  27. Makarchuk I. Bohdan Khmelnytsky region, Grytsiv
  28. Andrew I. Martyniuk, Lviv region, Brody
  29. Matuhno Daniel Ruslanovych Dnipropetrovsk region, Dneprodzerzhynsk
  30. Mahanko Rostislav G., Kherson region, Nadezhdivka
  31. Mironenko Bohdan A., Kiev region, I
  32. Mohun Maxim, Ternopil,
  33. Obushevskyy Alexey, Kiev region, Kyiv
  34. Eagle Vladislav O. Kharkiv region, Raisins
  35. Eagle Nicholas V., Dnepropetrovsk region, Dnepropetrovsk
  36. Eagle Oleg V., Dnipropetrovsk
  37. Ohrimenko Roman Yu, Sumy region, Romney
  38. Paly Yuri, Chernivtsi
  39. Peskov Denis A., Kiev region, Borispol
  40. Plahotniy Alexei Stanislavovich, Dnipropetrovsk
  41. Protasov Konstantin Veniaminovich, Chernivtsi
  42. Jerk Oleg, Lviv region, New Chapter
  43. Rymar Konstantin, Kiev region, Kyiv
  44. Tour Daniel Yu, Zaporozhye
  45. Holodovskyy Vladimir, Kirovograd
  46. Cherednichenko Anatoly Alexandrovich, Crimea, Sevastopol
  47. Arthur V. Shvets, Zhytomyr region, Olevsk
  48. Shelyh Andrey, Poltava region, Gadyach
  49. Shmyhol Jaroslav K., Zaporozhye
  50. Yuschyk Yegor Sergeyevich, Kirovohrad region, Alexandria

If you didn’t make the final – don’t lose hope. You’ll have better luck next time, the main thing is not to stop trying!

SEE ALSO

School of Success

You are what you do! You are what you dream to be!

  • 1048 children took part
  • 5600 applications received
  • 6 projects completed
more about the project