We are ready to announce 20 winners of the “Call your friends – let’s play together!”

Congratulations to the most active participants! Soon the modern sport playground will be installed in your school.

  • Donetsk Oblast, Druzhkivka town, Druzhkivka Educational institution №4, Ahadzhanyan Svitlana

  • Zhytomyr Oblast, Korosten town, Korosten School of general education of I-III accreditation level №9, Andriyevych Volodymyr

  • Zaporizhzhya Oblast, Kamyanka-Dniprovska town, Kamyanka-Dniprovska School of general education of I-III accreditation level №3 of theKamyanka-Dniprovska Raion Rada , Riznychenko Kostyantyn

  • Kyiv Oblast, Lyshnya village of Makariv raion, Lyshnya School of general education of I-III accreditation level, Leonova Olha

  • Kyiv Oblast, Kolonshyna village, Kolonshyna School of general education of I-III accreditation level, Sas Olena

  • Kirovohrad Oblast, Oleksandriya town, Education and training complex “Oleksandriya collegium-specialized school”, Pylypenko Valeriya

  • Kirovohrad Oblast, Oleksandriya town, Oleksandriya general education institution of I-III accreditation level №9, Yushchyk Ihor

  • Kirovohrad Oblast, Adzhamka village, Adzhamka School of general education of I-III accreditation level, Nehoda Olha

  • Lviv Oblast, Novyy rozdil town, Novyy rozdil specialized school of I-III accreditation level, Ryvko Oleh

  • Lviv Oblast, Boryslav town, Boryslav State Gymnasium, Skopa Ivan

  • Mykolayiv Oblast, Mykhaylivka village, Ulyaniv School of general education of I-III accreditation level of the Mykolaiv Raion Rada of theMykolayiv Oblast, Rakocha Tetyana

  • Odessa Oblast, Tsebrykove village, Tsebrykove School of general education of I-III accreditation level, Kravchenko Ihor

  • Ternopil Oblast, Ivane-Puste village, Ivane-Puste School of general education of I-III accreditation level, Yarema Ivan

  • Ternopil Oblast, Kozova village, Kozova School of general education of I-III accreditation level №2, Hurska Nataliya

  • Kharkiv Oblast, Izyum town, Izyum School of general education of I-III accreditation level №2of the Izyum City Council of the Kharkiv Oblast,Orel Vladyslav

  • Kharkiv Oblast, Zmiyiv town, Zmiyiv lyceum №1, Fedota Artem

  • Kherson Oblast, Kizomys village, Kizomys School of general education of I-III accreditation level, Zelinska Alona

  • Kherson Oblast, Muzykivka village, Muzykivka School of general education of I-III accreditation level, Ponomarova Mariya

  • Kherson Oblast, Kozatske village, Kozatske School of general education of I-III accreditation, Mylnyk Iryna

  • Chernivtsi Oblast, Mykhaylivka village, Mykhaylivka Education and training complex, Kamenyuk Vasyl